Rajd Flagi

I Rajd Flagi 2015

Sponsorzy:

Foto M. Parysek

Foto H. Błachnio

 

flaga2

Lista Startowa

Numer startowy
Kierowca
Pilot
Dodatkowe osoby w załodze
Miejscowość
1.
Agnieszka Młoda
Łukasz Zaniewski
Julia Młoda, Maciej Młody
Poznań
2.
Monika Jaworska
Iga Sroczyńska
Joanna Sroczyńska
Poznań, Konin
3.
Dorota Kolber
Magdalena Wojciechowicz
Poznań
4.
Magdalena Dudzińska
Michał Dudziński
pies Homer
Swarzędz
5.
Mariusz Parysek
Ewa Parysek
Luboń
6.
Adam Rasztorf
Marta Rasztorf
Jakub Rasztorf
Konarzewo
7.
Edyta Sikorska
Marcin Wróblewski
Dopiewo
8.
Jacek Ratajczak
Piotr Cwojdziński
Mateusz Ratajczak
Swarzędz
9.
Jacek Łuczka
Joanna Łuczka
Adam Łuczka, Jan Łuczka, pies Pongo
Rokietnica
10.
Wanda Rzepka
Anna Rzepka
Małgorzata Matuszak
Poznań
11.
Piotr Maciejewski
Piotr Dąbkiewicz
Agnieszka Dąbkiewicz, Zuzanna Dąbkiewicz
Baranowo, Tarnowo Podgórne
12.
Mateusz Cyl
Klaudia Małyszka
Kamil Małyszka
Swarzędz
13.
Dorota Małyszka
Filip Małyszka
Emilia Małyszka
Kobylnica
14.
Monika Bzdziel
Maria Patelska
Anna Rajewska
Poznań
15.
Bartosz Taisner
Beata Tomczak-Taisner
Mosina
16.
Wojciech Puk
Henryka Puk
Gniezno
17.
Magdalena Jaskowska
Olga Jaskowska
Poznań
18.
Paweł Rzepka
Mateusz Rzepka
Bartosz Zawalski
Skórzewo, Poznań
19.
Gniewomir Hetmanowski
Michalina Hetmanowska
Michał Hetmanowski
Poznań
20.
Jakub Bielawski
Małgorzata Tomczak
Środa Wlkp. Poznań
21.
Sławomir Cierniewski
Mariusz Wnuk
Dorota Cierniewska, Agnieszka Wnuk, Tymoteusz Wnuk
Przeźmierowo
22.
Tomasz Ziółkowski
Katarzyna Ziółkowska
Mateusz Ziółkowski
Poznań
23.
Łukasz Zielonka
Katarzyna Miętus
Piotr Barej, Weronika Lipok
Poznań, Wolsztyn
24.
Jacek Guzek
Grzegorz Groszkowski
Mateusz Guzek, Magdalena Guzek, Michał Cieśla
Nowy Tomyśl
25.
Beata Jaskowska
Jolanta Dębowska
Złotniczki
26.
Krzysztof Szukała
Dagmara Fedyszyn
Mosina, Luboń
27.
Przemek Sikorski
Edyta Sikorska
Klaudia Sikorska, Stanisław Dengler
Poznań, Swarzędz
28.
Łukasz Li
Justyna Li
Bolechówko
29.
Agnieszka Stachowiak
Piotr Stachowiak
Bruno Stachowiak, Borys Stachowiak
Bogucin
30.
Marek Strzelecki
Franciszek Strzelecki
Sierosław
31.
Marcin Stachowiak
Konrad Sosiński
pies Saba
Poznań
32.
Ewa Szukała
Monika Gryska
Mosina, Poznań
33.
Bartosz Gałdyński
Agnieszka Gałdyńska
Oliwia i Oliwier Gałdyńscy
Swarzędz
34.
Magdalena Amanowicz
Łukasz Amanowicz
Maja Amanowicz
Sepno, Mrowino
35.
Marcin Sawiński
Marta Sawińska
Mateusz Sawiński
Mrowino
36.
Monika Lenartowicz
Agnieszka Nowicka
Kuba Kaczmarek , Natalia Lenartowicz
Skórzewo
37.
Przemysław Osmański
Bartłomiej Osmański
Jakub Osmański
Mosina
38.
Dariusz Stanisławski
Danuta Stanisławska
Marta Stanisławska, Jakub Stanisławski, Anna Kościelska
Swarzędz
39.
Dariusz Rozynek
Grażyna Rozynek
Kajetan Rozynek
Poznań
40.
Karol Kosiński
Monika Pawlak
Czerniejewo, Czarnków
41.
Tomasz Fischer
Magdalena Potocka
Mosina, Ceradz Kościelny
42.
Maciej Hańćkowiak
Paweł Hańćkowiak
Jan Hańćkowiak
Bogucin
43.
Bartosz Piotrowski
Maciej Radecki
Poznań
44.
Szymon Górny
Marcin Duszczak
Monika Jurczyńska
Środa Wlkp
45.
Mariusz Kopras
Maciej Radeberg
Beata Kopras, Lidia Radeberg
Poznań
46.
Andrzej Błachowiak
Iwona Błachowiak
Poznań
47.
Wojciech Kurowski
Lidia Kurowska
Jagoda Kurowska, Maja Kurowska, piesek Fiona
Poznań
48.
Elżbieta Salamon
Rafał Antkowiak
Luboń, Puszczykowo
49.
Artur Tuczyński
Agata Tuczyńska
Paweł Tuczyński, Maria Tuczyńska
Zalasewo
50.
Tomasz Chojnicki
Karolina Chojnicka
Julia Chojnicka, Kacper Chojnicki
Swarzędz
51.
Łukasz Fruński
Mariusz Jabłoński
Izabela Garbacz
Biedrusko
52.
Przemysław Kapturski
Magdalena Kapturska
Władysław Kapturski
Swarzędz
53.
Artur Greser
Beata Greser
Jakub Greser, Zuzanna Greser
Swarzędz, Bogucin
54.
Przemysław Bauza
Dominika Konicka
Swarzędz
55.
Przemysław Łepski
Aleksander Łepski
Maksymilian Łepski, Helena Łepska
Promienko
56.
Jakub Szejnig
Tomasz Kapczyński
Swarzędz
57.
Tomasz Tomczyk
Elwira Nowak
Ryszard Nowak
Swarzędz